UNSERE AKTUELLE SPEZIES-LISTE FÜR DIE KOMMENDE SCHAU   (Angaben ohne Gewähr)
validiert nach §11 TSchG


Akanthusgewächse (Acanthaceae)
Alternanthera Reineckii Rotes Papageienblatt 1  Züchter
Nymphaea Lotus Roter Tigerlotus 1  Züchter
Froschlöffelartige (Alismatales)
Nymphoides Sp. Taiwan Flipper Seekanne 1  Züchter
Sagittaria Subulata Var. Pussila Kleines Pfeilkraut 1  Züchter
Speerblätter (Anubias)
Anubias Barteri Breitblättriges Speerblatt 1  Züchter
Anubias Barteri Var. Nana Bonsai Bonsai-Zwergspeerblatt 1  Züchter
Korbblütler (Asteraceae)
Trichocoronis (shinnersia) Rivularis Mexikanisches Eichenblatt 1  Züchter
Laubmoose (Bryophyta)
Taxiphyllum Barbieri Java-Moos 2  Züchter
Glockenblumengewächse (Campanulaceae)
Lobelia Cardinalis Lobelie 1  Züchter
Wasserkelche (Cryptocoryne)
Cryptocoryne Beckettii Becketts Wasserkelch 1  Züchter
Cryptocoryne Lucens Willis (Glänzender) Wasserkelch 1  Züchter
Cryptocoryne Pontederifolia Herzblatt Wasserkelch (Pontederia) 1  Züchter
Cryptocoryne Undulatus Grüner Gewellter Wasserkelch 1  Züchter
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Wendts Wasserkelch Grün 3  Züchter
Cryptocoryne Wendtii Wendts Wasserkelch Rot 1  Züchter
Schwertpflanzen (Echinodorus)
Echinodorus Grisebachii Amazonas Schwertpflanze 2  Züchter
Echinodorus Horizontalis Horizontale Schwertpflanze 1  Züchter
Echinodorus Osiris Rote Schwertpflanze 1  Züchter
Echinodorus Uruguayensis (horemannii Rot) Uruguay Schwertpflanze 1  Züchter
Helanthium Bolivianum Latifolius Breitblättrige Zwergschwertpflanze 1  Züchter
Froschbissgewächse (Hydrocharitaceae)
Limnobium Laevigatum Südamerikanischer (Kleiner) Froschbiss 2  Züchter
Lippenblütlerartige (Linderniaceae)
Hygrophila Polysperma Sunset Rosa Wasserfreund 1  Züchter
Echte Farne (Lomariopsidaceae)
Lomariopsis Lineata Süßwassertang 1  Züchter
Nachtkerzengewächse (Onagraceae)
Ludwigia Palustris X Repens Sumpfheusenkraut Hybrid 2  Züchter
Ludwigia Repens Kriechende Ludwigia 1  Züchter
Wegerichgewächse (Plantaginaceae)
Ammannia Gracilis Große Cognacpflanze 1  Züchter
Limnophila Aquatica Gigantea Wasser Sumpffreund, Riesenambulia 1  Züchter
Limnophila Sessiliflora Blütenstielloser Sumpffreund 1  Züchter
Rotala Rotundifolia Rundblättrige Rotala 1  Züchter
Tüpfelfarngewächse (Polypodiaceae)
Microsorum Pteropus Javafarn, Schwarzwurzelfarn 1  Züchter
Wasserhyazinthengewächse (Pontederiaceae)
Heteranthera (zosterella) Dubia Zweifelhaftes Trugkölbchen (Sternkraut) 1  Züchter
Saumfarngewächse (Pteridaceae)
Ceratophyllum Demersum Raues Hornblatt (Hornkraut) 1  Züchter
Sternlebermoosgewächse (Ricciaceae)
Riccia Fluitans Teichlebermoos, Untergetauchtes Sternlebermoos 2  Züchter
Schwimmfarne (Salviniaceae)
Ceratopteris Cornuta Gehörnter Hornfarn 1  Züchter
Hygroryza Aristata Schwimmreis 1  Züchter
Salvinia Auriculata Kleinohriger Schwimmfarn 1  Züchter
Braunwurzgewächse (Scrophulariaceae)
Bacopa Caroliniana (amplexicaulis) Großes Fettblatt 1  Züchter
Wasserschrauben (Vallisneriae)
Vallisneria Nana Schmalblättrige (Zwerg) Vallisnerie 2  Züchter
Vallisneria Spiralis Glatte Sumpfschraube 1  Züchter
Vallisneria Spiralis Tortifolia (torta) Gedrehte Sumpfschraube 1  Züchter

Süßwasserschnecken (Gastropoda)
Anentome Helena (clea Helena) Raubturmdeckelschnecke 2  Züchter
Asolene Spixi Zebra Apfelschnecke 1  Züchter
Pila Polita Asiatische Apfelschnecke 1  Züchter
Taia Naticoides Piano (Pinselalgen) Schnecke 1  Züchter

Labyrinthfische, Kletterfische (Anabantoidei, Belontiidae)
Betta Splendens Siamesischer Kampffisch 1  Züchter
Macropodus Obercularis Paradiesfisch 1  Züchter
Hornhechtartige (Beloniformes)
Nomorhamphus Liemi Liemi Sulawesi Halbschnäbler 1  Züchter
Welse SA (Callichthyidea)
Corydoras Aeneus Metall Panzerwels 2  Züchter
Corydoras Paleatus Marmor Panzerwels 1  Züchter
Corydoras Similis Similis Panzerwels 1  Züchter
Corydoras Sterbai Sterbas Orangeflossen Panzerwels 1  Züchter
Corydoras Venezuelanus Oranger Venezuela Panzerwels 1  Züchter
Corydoras Venezuelanus Schwarzer Venezuela Panzerwels 1  Züchter
Salmler (Characidea)
Phenacogrammus Interruptus Blauer Kongosalmler 1  Züchter
Buntbarsche Mittelamerika (Cichlidae ma)
Amatitlania Nigrofasciata Gelber Zebrabuntbarsch (Grünflossenbuntbarsch) 1  Züchter
Buntbarsche Ostafrika (Cichlidae oa)
Astatotilapia (haplochromis) Aeneocolor Papyrus Maulbrüter Yellow Belly 1  Züchter
Labidochromis Careuleus Gelber Malawibuntbarsch (Yellow) 1  Züchter
Neolamprologus Brevis Schneckenbuntbarsch 1  Züchter
Otophrynx Lithobates Schwefelkopf Bundbarsch 1  Züchter
Pseudotropheus Demasoni Blaugestreifter Malawi Buntbarsch 1  Züchter
Scianochromis Fryeri Azur Buntbarsch 1  Züchter
Buntbarsche Südamerika (Cichlidae sa)
Apistogramma Borellii Borellis Zwergbuntbarsch (Opal) 1  Züchter
Apistogramma Mcmasteri Villavicencio Zwergbuntbarsch 1  Züchter
Geophagus Brasiliensis Brasil Perlmuttfisch 1  Züchter
Microgeophagus Ramirezi Schmetterlingsbuntbarsch 1  Züchter
Pterophyllum Scalare Pinoy Skalar 1  Züchter
Pterophyllum Scalare Skalar Mix 1  Züchter
Pterophyllum Scalare Skalar Philippine Blue 1  Züchter
Welse (Clarridea)
Hypancistrus Sp. L-260 Queen Arabesque 1  Züchter
Karpfenartige (Cypriniformes)
Brachydanio Albolineatus Schillerbärbling 1  Züchter
Brachydanio Frankei Leopardbärbling 1  Züchter
Danio Magaritatos Perlhuhnbärbling (Rasbora 1  Züchter
Tanichthys Albonubes Kardinalfisch (Kardinaltetra) 1  Züchter
Trigonostigma Heteromorpha Keilfleckbarbe 1  Züchter
Eierlegende Zahnkarpfen (Cyprinodontideae)
Aplocheilus Lineatus Var. Gold Goldener Streifenhechtling 1  Züchter
Harnischwelse (Loricariidae)
Ancistrus Dolichopterus Blauer (Grüner) Antennenwels 4  Züchter
Ancistrus Sp. Honeycomb Wabenmuster Antennenwels 1  Züchter
Ancistrus Sp. L-144 Antennenwels Red Marble Schildpatt Schleier 1  Züchter
Ancistrus Sp. L-144 Blauer Schleierantennenwels 1  Züchter
Ancistrus Sp. L-144 Goldener Antennenwels Albino 1  Züchter
Ancistrus Sp. L-144 Goldener Antennenwels Albino Schleier 1  Züchter
Ancistrus Sp. L-144, LDA16 Roter Schleier Antennenwels 1  Züchter
Ancistrus Sp. L-144, LDA16 Super Roter Antennenwels 1  Züchter
Ancistrus Sp. L-181 Tüpfelantennenwels, Weißsaumantennenwels 1  Züchter
Corydoras Aeneus Metall Panzerwels Red Stripe 1  Züchter
Hypancistrus Sp. L-028 Engelsharnischwels 1  Züchter
Hypancistrus Sp. L-340 Roter Zebrawels (MegaClown) 1  Züchter
Sturisoma Festivum Störwels, Langflossen-Harnischwels 3  Züchter
Fiederbartwelse (Mochocidea)
Synodontis Lucipinnis Tanganjika Zwerg Fiederbartwels 1  Züchter
Lebendgebärende Zahnkarpfen (Poecilidae)
Girardinus Metallicus Schwarzbauch Metallkärpfling 1  Züchter
Illyodon Furcidens Colima Kärpfling 1  Züchter
Limia Sp. Tiger Tigerkärpfling 1  Züchter
Phalloceros Caudimaculatus Gefleckter Kaudi, Scheckenkärpfling 1  Züchter
Poecilia Latipinna Molly Mix (Breitflossenkärpflinge) 1  Züchter
Poecilia Latipinna Silber Molly (Breitflossenkärpfling Silber) 1  Züchter
Poecilia Reticulata Prachtguppy Mix 2  Züchter
Poecilia Sphenops Molly Mix 1  Züchter
Poecilia Sphenops Black Molly (Spitzmaulkärpfling Schwarz) 3  Züchter
Poecilia Sphenops Goldpudermolly (Spitzmaulkärpfling Gold) 1  Züchter
Poecilia Wingei Endler Guppy Black Bar 1  Züchter
Poecilia Wingei Endler Guppy Santa Maria 1  Züchter
Poecilia Wingei X Reticulata Endler Guppy Hybriden 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Helleri Schwertträger Grün Yucatan (Wildform) 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Helleri Schwertträger Marygold 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Helleri Schwertträger Rot-Orange (Klassisch) 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Helleri Schwertträger Roter Wagtail (Arnoldi) 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Helleri Schwertträger Schwarz (Hamburger) 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Helleri Schwertträger Tuxedo Rot 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Helleri Schwertträger Ziegelrot 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Maculatus Blutendes Herz Platy 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Maculatus Platy Gelber Calico 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Maculatus Platy Mickeymouse Blau 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Maculatus Platy Wagtail Rot 1  Züchter
Xiphophorus Montezumae Montezuma Schwertträger Rio Tamasopo (Wildform) 1  Züchter

Sonstige (Diversa)
Panagrellus Redivivus Mikrowürmer 1  Züchter

Süßwassergarnelen (Atyidae)
Caridina Multidentata Amano Garnele (Yamatonuma) 1  Züchter
Neocaridina Davidi Zwerggarnele Blue Dream 1  Züchter
Neocaridina Davidi Zwerggarnele Red Fire 2  Züchter
Neocaridina Davidi Zwerggarnele Red/Blue Rili Sakura 1  Züchter
Flußkrebse Nordamerika (Cambaridae)
Cambarellus Diminutus Kleinster Zwergkrebs 2  Züchter
Procambarus Alleni Blauer Florida Krebs (Florida-Lobster) 1  Züchter